Southampton
Southampton
1 - 3
Arsenal
Arsenal
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Leeds United
Leeds United
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
2 - 3
West Ham United
West Ham United
W.B.A
W.B.A
0 - 5
Manchester City
Manchester City
Bournemouth AFC
Bournemouth AFC
2 - 1
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Millwall
Millwall
0 - 0
Watford
Watford
Bristol City
Bristol City
2 - 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
Hull City
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Sunderland
Sunderland
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
Rochdale
3 - 4
Oxford United
Oxford United
Gillingham
Gillingham
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
0 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
0 - 5
Blackpool
Blackpool
Newport County
Newport County
- : -
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 2
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Southend United
Southend United
1 - 3
Bradford City
Bradford City
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United
2 - 0
Port Vale
Port Vale
Exeter City
Exeter City
0 - 2
Morecambe
Morecambe
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Aband.
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Stevenage FC
Stevenage FC
0 - 0
Colchester United
Colchester United
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Salford City
Salford City
- : -
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Barrow
Barrow
- : -
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
AD Alcorcon
AD Alcorcon
1 - 2
Albacete Balompie
Albacete Balompie
Inter Milan
Inter Milan
2 - 1
AC Milan
AC Milan
VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck
0 - 1
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
Wurzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
FC Heidenheim
Bayern Munchen Am
Bayern Munchen Am
Aband.
SC Verl
SC Verl
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 2
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Turkgucu Munchen
Turkgucu Munchen
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3 - 1
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Emmen
Emmen
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
2 - 2
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Groningen
Groningen
3 - 0
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Altrincham
Altrincham
2 - 0
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
Wrexham
Wrexham
0 - 0
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
3 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley
Bromley
2 - 2
Woking
Woking
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
3 - 1
Barnet
Barnet
Torquay United
Torquay United
0 - 0
Sutton United
Sutton United
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Weymouth
Weymouth
Kings Lynn Town
Kings Lynn Town
Aband.
Stockport County
Stockport County
Atletico Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro
2 - 0
Santos
Santos
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
Oeste Itapolis
Oeste Itapolis
1 - 0
Parana
Parana
Dundee
Dundee
Aband.
Ayr United
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
0 - 4
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Pyramids FC
Pyramids FC
0 - 0
Al Ahly Cairo
Al Ahly Cairo
Arab Contractors
Arab Contractors
1 - 2
Smouha SC
Smouha SC
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Boavista
Boavista
0 - 2
Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Lisbon
NK Lokomotiva
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 4
Sibenik
Sibenik
Union Espanola
Union Espanola
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo Unido
CR Belouizdad
CR Belouizdad
3 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
USM Bel Abbes
USM Alger
USM Alger
2 - 0
MC Oran
MC Oran
ES Setif
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique Medea
Olympique Medea
ASO Chlef
ASO Chlef
2 - 1
Paradou AC
Paradou AC
US Biskra
US Biskra
1 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
AS Ain M'lila
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
RC Relizane
RC Relizane
JSM Skikda
JSM Skikda
0 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
NA Hussein Dey
WA Tlemcen
WA Tlemcen
1 - 0
MC Alger
MC Alger
Al Batin
Al Batin
2 - 1
Al Ain Atawlah
Al Ain Atawlah
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2 - 4
Levante
Levante
Real Betis
Real Betis
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Girona FC
Girona FC
0 - 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul Constanta
3 - 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
1 - 1
U Craiova 1948 CS
U Craiova 1948 CS
FC Arges
FC Arges
0 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
0 - 2
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
Waasland Beveren
Waasland Beveren
2 - 3
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
1 - 1
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
SK Rapid Wien
SK Rapid Wien
Aband.
SKN St. Polten
SKN St. Polten
SK Sturm Graz
SK Sturm Graz
2 - 1
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
FC Flyeralarm Admira
FC Flyeralarm Admira
0 - 4
FK Austria Wien
FK Austria Wien
Aris Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 0
AE Larissa
AE Larissa
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Cliftonville
Cliftonville
4 - 3
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Dungannon Swifts
Dungannon Swifts
Aband.
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
Carrick Rangers
Larne FC
Larne FC
1 - 2
Coleraine
Coleraine
Portadown
Portadown
2 - 2
Crusaders
Crusaders
NorthEast United (n)
NorthEast United (n)
2 - 1
ATK Mohun Bagan
ATK Mohun Bagan
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Paris FC
Paris FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Baroka FC
Baroka FC
Orlando Pirates
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
TS Galaxy FC
TS Galaxy FC
Academica Coimbra
Academica Coimbra
1 - 1
Leixoes
Leixoes
e-Tottenham Hotspur
e-Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 0
e-Real Madrid
e-Real Madrid
e-Arsenal
e-Arsenal
0 - 0
e-Marseille
e-Marseille
e-Everton
e-Everton
2 - 2
e-Valencia
e-Valencia
e-Chelsea
e-Chelsea
3 - 4
e-Southampton
e-Southampton
e-Atletico Madrid
e-Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
e-RB Leipzig
e-RB Leipzig
e-Piemonte Calcio
e-Piemonte Calcio
2 - 0
e-Inter Milan
e-Inter Milan
e-Lille
e-Lille
1 - 2
e-Sevilla
e-Sevilla
e-Bordeaux
e-Bordeaux
0 - 1
e-AC Milan
e-AC Milan
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Perth Glory
Perth Glory

Error message here!

Show Error message here!

Forgot your password?

Error message here!

Show Error message here!

Show Error message here!

Error message here!

Error message here!
Error message here!